Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer
Free plan3-day trialAreviews helps you to import photo reviews from AliExpress and other websites within a few seconds and collect photo reviews from your customers.
About Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer
Areviews helps you to import photo reviews from AliExpress and other websites within a few seconds and collect photo reviews from your customers.
Is Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer Worth It?
Worth TryingAreviews ‑ Reviews Importer has a strong 5/5 rating but hasn't yet reached dominant market share. Worth evaluating against alternatives for your specific needs.
Popular Reviews & Social Proof Comparisons
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer cost?
Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer offers a free plan. Paid plans start at $6.99/month. A 3-day free trial is available to test the app before committing.
Does Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer have a free plan or trial?
Yes, Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer offers both a free plan and a 3-day free trial for paid plans. You can start with the free tier and upgrade when you need more features.
How popular is Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer among Shopify stores?
Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer is used by 0% of top-performing Shopify stores, making it one of the most widely adopted reviews & social proof apps. It has a 5/5 rating from 0 reviews on the Shopify App Store.
Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer vs Judge.me: which should I choose?
Judge.me has an edge with 11.32% top-store adoption vs Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer's 0%, and a 5/5 rating vs 5/5. Compare both carefully for your specific requirements.
App Details
- Category
- Reviews & Social Proof
- Pricing
- freemium
- Free Trial
- 3 days
- Best For
- All stores
Alternatives
See all alternativesOur team has implemented Areviews ‑ Reviews Importer for dozens of stores. Get expert setup and optimization.
Get a free consultation